78 - Jozef Ryšavý (Bíňovce).
77 - Gabriela Ryšavá (Bíňovce).
74 - Milan Švončinár (Dolné Orešany)
72 - Marián Idunk (Trnava).
71 - Zlatica Javorková (Horná Krupá), Rudolf Kozár (Bíňovce), Peter Pavlovič (Dobrá Voda), Milan Vnenčák (Špačince), Daniel Vícen (Horné Otrokovce).
70 - Vladimír Obšivan (Trnava), Marcela Karelová (Hlohovec), Daniel Ondriga (Hlohovec).
69 - Štefan Šimončič (Dechtice), Radoslav Břeň (Trnava), Pavol Polačik (Hlohovec), Pavol Karel (Majcichov), Alexander Sadloň (Bíňovce).
68 - Peter Šurina (Trnava), Jozef Vrábeľ (Trnava), Jozef Jamrich (Trnava), Helena Hudeková (Hlohovec), František Piršel (Trnava).
67 - Lubica Lietavcová (Piešťany), Jozef Javorek (Horná Krupá).
66 - Terézia Horváthová (Svätý Peter), Milan Gašpar (Banka), Marián Brestovanský (Dolné Lovčice), Ľubica Geschwandtnerová (Dolné Orešany), Ivan Orviský (Piešťany), Ignác Krajčovič (Trnava), František Landrišic (Trnava).
65 - Róbert Janík ml. (Trnava), Pavel Kurek (Trnava), Milan Koštrna (Trnava),Milan Čief (Šulekovo), Lucia Richnáková (Šúrovce), Dušan Geschwandtner (Dolné Orešany), Bohumil Bačík (Košolná).
64 - Teofil Adámek (Trnava),Stanislav Žák (Trnava), Peter Kurinec (Trebatice), Miroslav Krč (Trnava), Milan Zelenay (Trnava), Milan Lietavec (Piešťany), Milan Kubiš (Kátlovce), Michal Ovečka (Križovany), Martina Ryšavá (Bučany), Katarína Michaličková (Trnava), Jozef Rožič (Trnava), Ján Hrčka (Horná Krupá), Gaga Michaličková (Trnava).
63 - Miroslav Seman (Banka), Miloš Ryšavý (Bučany), Július Zemko (Špačince), Jozef Varačka (Trnava), Jozef Chudiváni (Brestovany), Jozef Bokor (Dubovany), Ján Kvasnička (Trnava), Ján Gajarský (Pečeňady).
62 - Vladimír Bosák (Hlohovec), Rudolf Brunovský (Cífer), Peter Masár (Vrbové), Ľubica Kršková (Malženice), Anton Halenár (Trnava), Adriana Buocová (Brestovany).
61 - Tibor Demovič (Zeleneč), Štefan Orihel (Pečeňady), František Kolesík (Križovany), Andrea Šimončičová (Kátlovce).
60 - Samuel Brunovský (Cífer), Peter Vrábel (Križovany), Peter Šimanský (Šúrovce), Pavol Hudek (Trnava), Michal Kraic (Šulekovo), Jozef Virág (Dubovany), Jozef Banár (Dolné Orešany), František Břeň (Trnava), Elo Hanzlík (Trnava), Alojz Nádaský (Trnava), Juraj Bachňák (Veľké Kostoľany).
59 - Želmíra Mlčová (Trnava), Peter Hrušík (Nové mesto n/V), Matúš Opatovský (Vrbové), Jozef Senneš (Nitra), Jozef Hracho (Kátlovce), Jaroslav Vaško (Trstín), Dušan Švehla (Sereď).
58 - Stanislav Šimko (Trnava), Milan Bachratý (Zeleneč), Martin Jankovič (Zvončín), Ľubomír Michalička (Trnava), Celestín Gajarský (Jaslovské Bohunice).
57 - Vladimír Rapant (Veľké Kostoľany), Miloslav Štibraný (Sereď), Milan Slabý (Lančár), Matej Székely (Trnava), Marián Cisár (Brestovany), Dušan Vaško (Trstín), Branislav Depeš (Trnava).
56 - Peter Krška (Malženice), Milan Ščasný (Jaslovské Bohunice), Jozef Horváth (Dubovany).
55 - Juraj Miškech (Chocholná - Velčice), Ivan Jurák (Brunovce), František Kollár (Hlohovec), Erika Hrušková (Trnava), Peter Ľuba (Leopoldov).
53 - Tomáš Jankovič (Zvončín), Marián Žiška (Trnava), Ľubomír Bačík (Piešťany), Ladislav Kyselica (Bratislava), Helena Banárová (Dolné Orešany), Radovan Balon (Veľké Kostoľany).
52 - Žaneta Slabá (Lančár), Vladimír Dúbravec (Ružindol), Helena Nosálová (Hlohovec).
51 - Marcel Gažovič (Trnava), Erik Púdela (Dechtice).
49 - František Tomašovič (Špačince), Emil Zavadil (Hlohovec).
47 - Ján Wesolowski (Hlohovec), Viliam Sasko (Lošonec).
46 - Jozef Peško (Trnava).
45 - Andrej Tarkoš (Bíňovce).
41 - Viliam Moravčík (Šulekovo), Tomáš Horváth (Trnava).
39 - Augustín Račko (Trnava).
37 - Jaroslav Drahovský (Piešťany).
36 - Ľubomír Záhorák (Boleráz).
35 - Jozef Hrašna (Trnava).
33 - Tomáš Klačo (Dvorníky).
32 - Marián Vladovič (Trnava), Mária Pastorková (Dolné Trhovište), Marián Nagy (Hlohovec).
29 - Róbert Juliny (Moravany), Marián Gajarský (Jaslovské Bohunice).
28 - Zuzana Hanzlíková (Veľké Orvište).
27 - Ľudovít Sadloň (Vlčkovce).
25 - Nórbert Adamča (Sereď).
23 - Vladimír Bucko (Jalšové), Ľubomír Nesteš (Vrbové).
21 - Samuel Michalička (Zeleneč).
18 - Štefan Matejkovič (Špačince).
13 - Tomáš Habeš (Bučany), Martin Bartoš (Ostrov).
12 - Jozef Vaško (Dolný Lopašov).
11 - Róbert Bačík (Dlhá), Milan Jobek (Šúrovce), Helena Buckova (Jalšové).
10 - Michal Antal (Hlohovec).
8 - Gabriela Vašková (Trstín).
7 - Igor Sasko (Horné Orešany).
6 - Daniel Cisar (Zvončín).
5 - Martin Čačík (Piešťany), Marcela Kerhátová (Trnava), Jozef Kuchárik (Krtovce), Jozef Kramár (Trnava).
3 - Libor Bielik (Hrachovište), Ladislav Kožuch (Hrnčiarovce).
2 - Roman Spevák (Jaslovské Bohunice).