21. apr 2008 o 0:00
Vidiek
OS A MUŽI
B.Kostol – Košolná 2:0 (Štiglinc, Opálek), Slávia TT – Križovany 3:0, Šúrovce – Zeleneč 4:1 (Lauko 2, Holič, Káčer – dom.), Opoj – Bohdanovce 1:1 (M. Blažek - Vozár), Boleráz – Lovčice 3:1 (M. Daniš 2, B. Vörös – dom.), Ružindol - H.Krupá 0:6,
Malženice – Kátlovce 3:2 (Čeliga, Bobák 2 – dom.)
Voderady – Modranka 1:1 (L. Dubovský – dom.)
1. Šúrovce 20 17 2 1 71:16 53
2. Boleráz 20 13 2 5 55:32 41
3. Modranka 20 12 3 5 62:26 39
4. Zeleneč 20 11 5 4 48:29 38
5. Malženice 20 11 1 8 41:44 34
6. Kátlovce 20 10 3 7 43:36 33
7. Voderady 20 10 2 8 54:40 32
8. Horná Krupá 20 9 3 8 41:34 30
9. Križovany 20 9 3 8 41:40 30
10. Košolná 20 8 2 10 31:44 26
11. Opoj 20 5 7 8 26:32 22
12. Ružindol 20 7 1 12 32:41 22
13. Bohdanovce 20 5 4 11 32:51 19
14. Lovčice 20 4 2 14 20:55 14
15. Biely Kostol 20 3 4 13 23:53 13
16. Slávia Trnava 20 3 2 15 28:75 11
OS B MUŽI
Pečenady – Šípkové 2:1 (Michalčík, Pekarovič – dom.), Klačany – Nižná 1:2 (J. Hudák – dom.), Prašník – Madunice 4:2 (Holán, R. Bielik, M. Konkuš, Ľ. Obuch – dom.), Sokolovce – Bojničky 1:1 (J. Hrisenko – dom.), Červeník – Pastuchov 3:1 (Polakovič, Ježko, Marcinka – dom.), V.Orvište – Trakovice 0:2 (Malovec, Bošácky), Šulekovo – Leopoldov 1:4 (Tajber – Krivek 3, Vyskup), Veselé – Borovce 0:0
1. Leopoldov 20 16 3 1 67:24 51
2. Prašník 20 12 3 5 51:31 39
3. Pečeňady 20 12 2 6 38:37 38
4. Bojničky 20 11 4 5 58:36 37
5. Trakovice 20 11 3 6 46:32 36
6. Nižná 20 9 6 5 36:27 33
7. Šípkové 20 8 4 8 30:31 28
8. Madunice 20 7 5 8 38:45 26
9. Veselé 20 7 4 9 36:34 25
10. Borovce 20 7 4 9 36:36 25
11. Kľačany 20 6 4 10 34:42 22
12. Červeník 20 5 5 10 25:37 20
13. Sokolovce 20 5 5 10 21:38 20
14. Šulekovo 20 4 7 9 27:42 19
15. Pastuchov 20 4 3 13 24:45 15
16. Veľké Orvište 20 4 2 14 26:56 14
III. TRIEDA A MUŽI
D.Orešany - D.Dubové 0:1, Dechtice - D.Voda 1:0 (P. Holický), Buková - Sl.N.V. 2:0 (Dobrovodský, Botek), Naháč - Hrnčiarovce B 1:4 (Šarabok), Radošovce – Dlhá 0:3, Borová – Majcichov 1:4 (Ľ. Bajcar – dom.), Pavlice – Trstín – za stavu 0:0 nedohrané pre inzultáciu hosťujúceho hráča zo strany domáceho „fanúšika“, Vlčkovce - H.Dubové 2:1 (M. Ševčík, Chrvala – dom.)
1. Hrnčiarovce B 20 18 2 0 73:12 56
2. Majcichov 20 17 2 1 58:12 53
3. Dobrá Voda 20 15 0 5 70:19 45
4. Dechtice 20 13 2 5 41:23 41
5. Dolné Dubové 20 12 3 5 51:23 39
6. Pavlice 20 9 8 3 31:23 35
7. Dlhá 20 10 3 7 29:34 33
8. Horné Dubové 20 8 0 12 34:30 24
9. Buková 20 6 6 8 32:34 24
10. Slov. N. Ves 20 5 5 10 30:40 20
11. Naháč 20 5 4 11 28:50 19
12. Borová 20 6 0 14 35:63 18
13. Trstín 20 4 4 12 20:45 16
14. Vlčkovce 20 3 4 13 21:60 13
15. Doln é Orešany 20 3 3 14 20:48 12
16. Radošovce 20 3 0 17 12:69 9
III.TRIEDA B MUŽI
D.Otrokovce – Kočín 5:0, Dubovany – Banka 2:0 (Magula, Hruška), Dvorníky B – Žlkovce 2:7, Tepličky - D.Lopašov 2:1 (Kabela za hostí), D.Trhovište – Šterusy 9:1 (Pavol Polakovič 4, Patrik Polakovič 2, Habán 2, B. Šajter – dom.), H.Trhovište - Pet.Hlohovec 0:3, Koplotovce – Merašice 0:3
1. Dubovany 16 14 1 1 61:13 43
2. Žlkovce 16 12 2 2 53:12 38
3. Pet. Hlohovec 16 10 4 2 53:25 34
4. Merašice 16 10 3 3 47:23 33
5. Dolné Trhovište 16 8 3 5 33:21 27
6. Dolný Lopašov 16 8 1 7 53:33 25
7. Horné Trhovište 16 7 2 7 43:41 23
8. Banka 16 5 4 7 46:28 19
9. Tepličky 16 6 1 9 39:40 19
10. Koplotovce 16 6 1 9 28:34 19
11. Dolné Otrokovce 16 5 1 10 42:61 16
12. Dvorníky B 16 4 3 9 46:79 15
13. Kočín-Lančár 16 2 2 12 22:55 8
14. Šterusy 16 0 2 14 8:109 2
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou