22. okt 2007 o 0:00
Najviac bodov majú Hrnčiarovce, najmenej Šterusy a B. Kostol
OS A
Výsledky 12. kola:
B. Kostol – Boleráz 1:3, Opoj – Ružindol 2:0 (M. Nejezchleb, P. Šípka), Šúrovce – Malženice 6:0 (Boďo 2, Káčer, Laurinec, Greguš, Bolček), Slávia Trnava - Voderady 0:4, Košolná – Modranka 0:4, Križovany – Kátlovce 0:1, Zeleneč -
Horná Krupá 1:1 (Daniš za hostí), Bohdanovce - Lovčice 0:1.
1. Šúrovce 12 10 1 1 47:10 31
2. Modranka 12 9 1 2 41:17 28
3. Boleráz 12 9 1 2 38:19 28
4. Zeleneč 12 6 4 2 29:16 22
5. Križovany 12 6 3 3 28:18 21
6. Malženice 12 7 0 5 26:31 21
7. Voderady 12 6 1 5 35:25 19
8. H. Krupá 12 5 2 5 25:24 17
9. Opoj 12 4 5 3 18:19 17
10. Kátlovce 12 5 1 6 22:27 16
11. Košolná 12 4 2 6 23:27 14
12. Ružindol 12 4 1 7 16:21 13
13. Bohdanovce 12 3 1 8 24:36 10
14. Lovčice 12 2 2 8 12:37 8
15. Slávia Trnava 12 2 1 9 17:46 7
16. B. Kostol 12 0 2 10 11:39 2
OS B
Výsledky 12. kola:
Pečeňady – Červeník 2:1 (Ondrašík, Pekarovič – dom.), Sokolovce - Veľké Orvište 3:1 (Bucko, Hrisenko, Benčík – dom.), Prašník – Šulekovo 5:1 (M. Konkuš, Kázik, Holán, Pašmík 2 – dom.), Kľačany – Veselé 3:2 (Hudák, Viselka, Jurík – dom.), Šípkové – Borovce 2:1 (A. Kolník, J. Kusý – dom.), Nižná – Leopoldov 2:2 (Magula, V. Rapant – dom.), Madunice – Trakovice 1:3 (Novák – dom.), Bojničky – Pastuchov 3:0 (R. Kubíček, Regen, D. Šesták).
1. Leopoldov 12 9 3 0 39:16 30
2. Bojničky 12 7 2 3 45:22 23
3. Prašník 12 7 2 3 36:20 23
4. Pečeňady 12 7 2 3 22:22 23
5. Nižná 12 5 4 3 23:18 19
6. Šípkové 12 5 3 4 18:19 18
7. Trakovice 12 5 2 5 26:24 17
8. Borovce 12 5 1 6 24:23 16
9. Veselé 12 5 1 6 24:24 16
10. Kľačany 12 4 3 5 21:36 15
11 V. Orvište 12 4 1 7 21:29 13
12. Madunice 12 3 3 6 24:27 12
13. Sokolovce 12 3 3 6 14:27 12
14. Šulekovo 12 2 5 5 18:27 11
15. Pastuchov 12 3 2 7 13:22 11
16. Červeník 12 2 3 7 11:23 9
III. A
Výsledky 12. kola:
D. Orešany – Radošovce 1:0 (D. Rábara), Naháč – Borová 3:1 (Bažík 2, Kralič – dom.), Buková – Pavlice 2:0 (Študenc, Horváth), Dechtice – Vlčkovce 4:1 (Uher, Manca, Hlavatovič, vlastný – dom.), D. Dubové – Horné Dubové 3:0 (M. Horváth, Pakanec, M. Horváth), D. Voda – Trstín 4:0, Slov. N.Ves – Majcichov 0:1, Hrnčiarovce B – Dlhá 5:1 (Zayas 3, Palkovič, M. Vašíček – dom.).
1.Hrnčiarovce B 12 11 1 0 41:7 34
2. Majcichov 12 11 0 1 36:6 33
3. D. Dubové 12 9 1 2 43:13 28
4. D. Voda 12 9 0 3 41:14 27
5. Pavlice 12 7 3 2 25:15 24
6. Dechtice 12 6 2 4 24:21 20
7. Dlhá 12 5 2 5 14:22 17
8. H. Dubové 12 5 0 7 19:17 15
9. Borová 12 5 0 7 21:30 15
10. Buková 12 3 3 6 16:24 12
11. Slov. N. Ves 12 3 2 7 22:29 11
12. Trstín 12 3 2 7 14:26 11
13. Naháč 12 3 2 7 15:36 11
14. D. Orešany 12 2 2 8 15:34 8
15. Vlčkovce 12 2 2 8 13:37 8
16. Radošovce 12 1 0 11 7:35 3
III. B
Výsledky 12. kola:
Kočín-Lančár - Dvorníky B 2:2 (M. Žažo, I. Hruška – Herák, Kubišta), Dubovany – Tepličky 3:1 (J. Šajtlava, Ivanovič, Hruška – dom.), D. Otrokovce – D. Trhovište 1:2 (T. Polák, Bališ za hostí), Banka – H. Trhovište 2:2 (Cíbik, Varga – dom.), Žlkovce – Koplotovce 3:0 (Kinči, Bučko, Mihálik), D. Lopašov – Merašice 3:1 (Maška 2 – dom.), Šterusy – Pet. Hlohovec 0:3.
1. Dubovany 12 10 1 1 41:11 31
2. Žlkovce 12 9 2 1 38:9 29
3. D. Lopašov 12 8 0 4 47:23 24
4. Pet. Hlohovec 12 7 3 2 45:23 24
5. Merašice 12 7 2 3 36:20 23
6. D. Trhovište 12 6 1 5 20:17 19
7. H. Trhovište 12 5 2 5 36:30 17
8. Tepličky 12 5 0 7 35:33 15
9. Banka 12 4 2 6 43:25 14
10. Koplotovce 12 4 1 7 23:29 13
11. D. Otrokovce 12 4 1 7 33:43 13
12. Dvorníky B 12 3 3 6 36:55 12
13. Kočín-Lančár 12 1 2 9 16:46 5
14. Šterusy 12 0 2 10 6:91 2
Dorast - OS A
Výsledky 12. kola:
Brestovany – Ružindol 3:2, Opoj – Malženice 11:1, Vlčkovce – B. Kostol 4:0, Košolná – Voderady 1:2, Bučany – Zvončín 0:2, Cífer - Horná Krupá 6:0, Bohdanovce – voľno.
1. Vlčkovce 10 9 0 1 29:12 27
2. Voderady 10 8 1 1 28:9 25
3. Opoj 10 7 0 3 34:18 21
4. Cífer 10 5 3 2 20:11 18
5. B. Kostol 10 5 2 3 34:23 17
6. Malženice 10 5 1 4 32:22 16
7. Brestovany 11 4 1 6 23:22 13
8. Košolná 10 4 1 5 18:25 13
9. Zvončín 10 4 0 6 20:18 12
10. Bohdanovce 11 3 0 8 11:35 9
11. Ružindol 10 2 2 6 13:34 8
12. Bučany 10 2 1 7 13:21 7
13. H. Krupá 10 2 0 8 8:33 6
OS B
Výsledky 12. kola:
Dvorníky – Červeník 5:2, Sokolovce – Ostrov 7:1, Prašník – Šulekovo 5:2, Kľačany – Ratnovce 1:2, Banka – H. Otrokovce 2:3, Dubovany - Moravany B 1:1, D. Lopašov – Jalšové 8:2, Hlohovec B – voľno.
1. Dvorníky 12 9 1 2 58:22 28
2. Hlohovec B 11 9 1 1 44:12 28
3. D. Lopašov 11 8 1 2 41:14 25
4. Moravany B 12 8 1 3 47:32 25
5. Prašník 11 7 0 4 36:21 21
6. Červeník 11 5 1 5 22:21 16
7. Šulekovo 11 5 0 6 40:36 15
8. H. Otrokovce 11 5 0 6 32:38 15
9. Ostrov 11 5 0 6 24:31 15
10. Dubovany 11 3 3 5 22:24 12
11. Ratnovce 11 4 0 7 33:51 12
12. Jalšové 12 4 0 8 31:52 12
13. Kľačany 11 3 1 7 27:49 10
14. Sokolovce 10 2 1 7 23:42 7
15. Banka 10 0 2 8 11:46 2
PETER ŠTRONCER
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou