22. okt 2007 o 0:00
DORAST
1. LIGA STARŠÍ
13. kolo: Trnava - Žilina 1:0 (1:0), Guldan, Ružomberok - Artmedia 9:1, B. Bystrica - Michalovce 1:0, Stropkov - Z. Moravce 1:1, Dubnica - Podbrezová 3:1, Slovan - Prešov 2:2, Košice - Inter 2:1, Nitra - Trenčín 3:2.
1. Nitra 12 11 0 1 27:13 33
2. Dubnica 13 8 1 4 26:16 25
3. Ružomberok 12 8 0 4 37:16 24
4. Košice 12 7 2 3 23:13 23
5. Prešov 13 6 3 4 26:24 21
6. B.Bystrica 13 6 2 5 24:19 20
7. Žilina 13 6 2 5 19:14 20
8. Inter 13 5 4 4 22:21 19
9. Trnava 13 6 1 6 19:22 19
10. Slovan 12 5 3 4 19:16 18
11. Trenčín 13 4 3 6 30:27 15
12. Michalovce 12 4 3 5 20:22 15
13. Podbrezová 13 3 3 7 10:16 12
14. Z.Moravce 13 2 3 8 11:32 9
15. Stropkov 12 1 4 7 14:32 7
16. Artmedia 13 2 0 11 12:36 6
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ
13. kolo: Trnava - Žilina 1:2 (0:1), g. d. Mikinič, Ružomberok - Artmedia 4:0, B. Bystrica - Michalovce 0:1, Stropkov - Z. Moravce 3:1, Dubnica - Podbrezová 0:0, Slovan - Prešov 2:2, Košice - Inter 1:0, Nitra - Trenčín 1:1.
1. Košice 12 9 0 3 30:12 27
2. Nitra 12 7 4 1 28:6 25
3. Žilina 13 8 0 5 24:16 24
4. Trenčín 13 6 5 2 26:9 23
5. Trnava 13 6 5 2 19:8 23
6. Inter 13 7 1 5 20:14 22
7. Prešov 13 6 4 3 19:17 22
8. Dubnica 13 5 5 3 16:13 20
9. Michalovce 12 6 1 5 16:19 19
10. Podbrezová 13 5 4 4 15:19 19
11. Ružomberok 12 5 2 5 24:17 17
12. Slovan 12 4 4 4 17:15 16
13. B.Bystrica 13 2 4 7 17:16 10
14. Artmedia 13 1 5 7 4:19 8
15. Stropkov 12 1 2 9 4:35 5
16. Z.Moravce 13 0 0 13 3:47 0
3. LIGA STARŠÍ
12. kolo: Senica - Partizánske 6:2, Trnava B - Brezová p/Br. 2:0 (0:0), Dun. Streda - Komárno 10:0, Topoľčany - Galanta 6:1, ČFK Nitra - AS Trenčín 5:1, Nemšová - Chrenová 2:2, Nové Mesto - Vráble 1:1, Lok. Trnava - Bánovce 3:0.
1. L.Trnava 11 11 0 0 39:7 33
2. Senica 11 9 1 1 42:10 28
3. Trnava B 11 8 2 1 24:7 26
4. D.Streda 11 8 0 3 40:15 24
5. Brezová 11 7 2 2 22:10 23
6. Topoľčany 11 5 3 3 16:10 18
7. Vráble 11 5 2 4 21:18 17
8. N.Mesto 11 4 4 3 16:21 16
9. Nemšová 11 3 4 4 12:16 13
10. Trenčín B 11 3 2 6 16:23 11
11. Partizánske 11 3 1 7 19:28 10
12. ČFK Nitra 11 2 3 6 11:18 9
13. Bánovce 11 2 3 6 10:25 9
14. Komárno 11 2 1 8 12:36 7
15. Chrenová 11 1 1 9 18:44 4
16. Galanta 11 0 1 10 8:38 1
3. LIGA MLADŠÍ
12. kolo: Senica - Partizánske 8:0, Trnava B - Brezová p/Br. 5:0 (3:0), Dun. Streda - Komárno 12:0, Topoľčany - Galanta 4:2, ČFK Nitra - AS Trenčín 1:4, Nemšová - Chrenová 1:6, Nové Mesto - Vráble 0:4, Lok. Trnava - Bánovce 5:0.
1. Trenčín B 11 9 1 1 36:7 28
2. Senica 11 9 0 2 34:9 27
3. L.Trnava 11 7 2 2 42:12 23
4. Trnava B 11 7 2 2 37:11 23
5. Topoľčany 11 7 2 2 24:9 23
6. Brezová 11 7 0 4 18:17 21
7. D.Streda 11 6 1 4 37:20 19
8. Vráble 11 6 0 5 31:17 18
9. Chrenová 11 5 0 6 24:21 15
10. Bánovce 11 4 2 5 16:26 14
11. ČFK Nitra 11 4 0 7 26:28 12
12. Galanta 11 4 0 7 22:24 12
13. Partizánske 11 3 1 7 19:38 10
14. Nemšová 11 2 1 8 15:39 7
15. N.Mesto 11 2 0 9 7:43 6
16. Komárno 11 0 0 11 5:72 0
4. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
12. kolo: Radošovce - Moravany 2:0 (0:0), Skalica - Hlohovec 2:4 (1:1), g. h. Petrek 2, Kováč, Ďuriš, Ilava - Holíč 2:2 (1:2), Handlová - Vrbové 2:2, Jasl. Bohunice - Nováky 3:0 (3:0), Chudý 2, Velšic, Piešťany - Tr. Stankovce 3:1 (1:1), g. d. A. Modrovič 2, Stachura, Leopoldov - Dolné Vestenice 1:2 (0:1), g. d. Gažo, Led. Rovne - Hrnčiarovce 3:4 (2:3).
1. J.Bohunice 11 9 0 2 39:11 27
2. Piešťany 11 9 0 2 41:17 27
3. D.Vestenice 11 8 0 3 33:21 24
4. Tr.Stankovce 11 7 0 4 22:14 21
5. Leopoldov 11 6 2 3 24:11 20
6. Hlohovec 11 6 0 5 24:22 18
7. Nováky 11 5 2 4 17:19 17
8. L.Rovne 11 4 1 6 29:32 13
9. Vrbové 11 3 4 4 21:24 13
10. Holíč 11 4 1 6 27:31 13
11. Hrnčiarovce 11 4 1 6 18:33 13
12. Moravany 11 4 0 7 19:22 12
13. Handlová 11 3 3 5 22:30 12
14. Ilava 11 3 1 7 15:25 10
15. Skalica 11 2 3 6 16:28 9
16. Radošovce 11 1 2 8 7:34 5
5. LIGA ZÁPAD
12. kolo: Gbely - Šaštín 1:0, Kúty - Radošina 1:0, Preseľany - Boleráz 2:1 (0:1), Krajčík, Kopec, Solčany - Bojná 0:2, Bor. Mikuláš - Hlboké 2:2, Trebatice - Veľké Kostoľany 2:2 (1:0), Horné Orešany - Veľké Orvište 1:5 (0:2), g. h. Kohútovič, Šiška, Kuník, Kaprál, Hrdina, Tovarníky - Chtelnica 2:2 (1:2).
1. Bojná 11 8 1 2 23:6 25
2. Šaštín 11 8 1 2 27:12 25
3. Boleráz 11 6 0 5 21:12 18
4. Trebatice 11 5 3 3 17:17 18
5. Gbely 11 6 0 5 23:25 18
6. Radošina 11 6 0 5 19:24 18
7. Chtelnica 11 5 2 4 34:19 17
8. Preseľany 11 5 1 5 17:16 16
9. Tovarníky 11 5 1 5 30:30 16
10. Solčany 11 5 0 6 24:17 15
11. Hlboké 11 3 4 4 13:15 13
12. V.Kostoľany 11 3 3 5 19:23 12
13. V.Orvište 11 3 3 5 16:24 12
14. B.Mikuláš 11 3 2 6 17:21 11
15. H.Orešany 11 3 1 7 16:43 10
16. Kúty 11 3 0 8 9:21 9
JOZEF KOMORNÝ (MK, JŠ, JS)
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou