15. okt 2007 o 0:00
Líderské pozície zostávajú nezmenené
OS A
Výsledky 11. kola:
Bohdanovce – B. Kostol 4:3 (Sučák 2, Opálek, Kavický – dom.), Lovčice – Zeleneč 2:2 (L. Franko, T. Ondrejička – A. ondrejička, Hanakovič), H. Krupá – Križovany 3:0 (J. Braniša 2, M. Kurek), Košolná - Kátlovce 2:1 (Januš, Ševčík
– P. Uváček), Slávia Trnava - Modranka 1:6, Voderady - Šúrovce 4:4 (L. Dubovský 2, Tóth, M. Pitta – dom.), Malženice - Opoj 5:2, Ružindol – Boleráz 0:2.
1.Šúrovce 11 9 1 1 41:10 28
2. Modranka 11 8 1 2 37:17 25
3. Boleráz 11 8 1 2 35:18 25
4. Zeleneč 11 6 3 2 28:15 21
5. Križovany 11 6 3 2 28:17 21
6. Malženice 11 7 0 4 26:25 21
7. Voderady 11 5 1 5 31:25 16
8. H. Krupá 11 5 1 5 24:23 16
9. Košolná 11 4 2 5 23:23 14
10. Opoj 11 3 5 3 16:19 14
11. Ružindol 11 4 1 6 16:19 13
12. Kátlovce 11 4 1 6 21:27 13
13. Bohdanovce 11 3 1 7 24:35 10
14. Slávia Trnava 11 2 1 8 17:42 7
15. Lovčice 11 1 2 8 11:37 5
16. B. Kostol 11 0 2 9 10:36 2
OS B
Výsledky 11. kola:
Bojničky – Pečeňady 4:0, Pastuchov – Madunice 2:1 (Rigo, Pavol Blšták – dom.), Trakovice – Nižná 3:0, Leopoldov – Šípkové 3:0 (Hegeduš, B. Krajčovič, M. Hargaš), Borovce – Kľačany 6:0, Veselé – Prašník 5:4 (M. Konkuš 2, M. Kázik, Žažo za hostí), Šulekovo – Sokolovce 0:0, V. Orvište – Červeník 2:1 (Kostka, Laurinec - Joško).
1. Leopoldov 11 9 2 0 37:14 29
2. Bojničky 11 6 2 3 42:22 20
3. Prašník 11 6 2 3 31:19 20
4. Pečeňady 11 6 2 3 20:21 20
5. Nižná 11 5 3 3 21:16 18
6. Borovce 11 5 1 5 23:21 16
7. Veselé 11 5 1 5 22:21 16
8. Šípkové 11 4 3 4 16:18 15
9. Trakovice 11 4 2 5 23:23 14
10. V. Orvište 11 4 1 6 20:26 13
11. Madunice 11 3 3 5 23:24 12
12. Kľačany 11 3 3 5 18:34 12
13. Šulekovo 11 2 5 4 17:22 11
14. Pastuchov 11 3 2 6 13:19 11
15. Červeník 11 2 3 6 10:21 9
16. Sokolovce 11 2 3 6 11:26 9
III. A
Výsledky 11. kola:
Hrnčiarovce B – D. Orešany 3:0 (Masár, Bartovič, Zajac), Dlhá – Slov. N. Ves 1:2 (R. Drobný – dom.), Majcichov – D. Voda 2:0 (Čapucha, T. Marek), Trstín – D. Dubové 2:3 (Šabány, Kobza – dom.), H. Dubové – Dechtice 3:1 (M. Manca za hostí), Vlčkovce – Buková 2:2 (Šuran, Sršeň – dom.), Pavlice – Naháč 6:1 (Kopáčik 2, Kopecký, Koleno, M. Kollár, Izakovič – dom.), Borová – Radošovce 3:1 (Bunček, Kollár, Ščepánek – dom.).
1. Hrnčiarovce B 11 10 1 0 36:6 31
2. Majcichov 11 10 0 1 35:6 30
3.D. Dubové 11 8 1 2 40:13 25
4. D. Voda 11 8 0 3 37:14 24
5. Pavlice 11 7 3 1 25:13 24
6. Dechtice 11 5 2 4 20:20 17
7. Dlhá 11 5 2 4 13:17 17
8. H. Dubové 11 5 0 6 19:14 15
9. Borová 11 5 0 6 20:27 15
10. Slov. N. Ves 11 3 2 6 22:28 11
11. Trstín 11 3 2 6 14:22 11
12. Buková 11 2 3 6 14:24 9
13. Vlčkovce 11 2 2 7 12:33 8
14. Naháč 11 2 2 7 12:35 8
15. D. Orešany 11 1 2 8 14:34 5
16. Radošovce 11 1 0 10 7:34 3
III. B
Výsledky 11. kola:
Šterusy - Kočín-Lančár 1:1 (R. Janovič – J. Chnapko), Pet. Hlohovec – D. Lopašov 2:1 (M. Biháry 2 – dom.), Merašice – Žlkovce 1:1 (Škoda – dom.), Koplotovce – Banka 1:4 (Snoha – dom.), H. Trhovište – D. Otrokovce 3:2 (Kadlečík, Volko, Ondrísek – Biščák, Hlaváč), D. Trhovište – Dubovany 2:0 (J. Bališ, B. Šajter), Tepličky - Dvorníky B 1:3.
1. Dubovany 11 9 1 1 38:10 28
2. Žlkovce 11 8 2 1 35:9 26
3. Merašice 11 7 2 2 35:17 23
4. D. Lopašov 11 7 0 4 44:22 21
5. Pet. Hlohovec 11 6 3 2 42:23 21
6. H. Trhovište 11 5 1 5 34:28 16
7. D. Trhovište 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
8. Tepličky 11 5 0 6 34:30 15
9. Banka 11 4 1 6 41:23 13
10. Koplotovce 11 4 1 6 23:26 13
11. D. Otrokovce 11 4 1 6 32:41 13
12. Dvorníky B 11 3 2 6 34:53 11
13. Kočín-Lančár 11 1 1 9 14:44 4
14. Šterusy 11 0 2 9 6:88 2
Dorast - OS A
Výsledky 11. kola:
Bohdanovce – Brestovany 2:1, H. Krupá – Bučany 1:0, Zvončín – Košolná 0:2, Voderady – Vlčkovce 2:0, B. Kostol – Opoj 2:5, Malženice – Ružindol 7:2, Cífer – voľno.
1. Vlčkovce 10 9 0 1 29:12 27
2. Voderady 10 8 1 1 28:9 25
3. Opoj 10 7 0 3 34:18 21
4. Cífer 10 5 3 2 20:11 18
5. B. Kostol 10 5 2 3 34:23 17
6. Malženice 10 5 1 4 32:22 16
7. Brestovany 11 4 1 6 23:22 13
8. Košolná 10 4 1 5 18:25 13
9. Zvončín 10 4 0 6 20:18 12
10. Bohdanovce 11 3 0 8 11:35 9
11. Ružindol 10 2 2 6 13:34 8
12. Bučany 10 2 1 7 13:21 7
13. H. Krupá 10 2 0 8 8:33 6
OS B
Výsledky 11. kola:
Hlohovec B – Dvorníky 3:1, Jalšové – Dubovany 5:2, Moravany B – Banka 7:1, H. Otrokovce – Kľačany 3:2, Ratnovce – Prašník 4:2, Šulekovo – Sokolovce 5:1, Ostrov – Červeník 1:0, D. Lopašov – voľno.
1. Hlohovec B 11 9 1 1 44:12 28
2. Dvorníky 11 8 1 2 53:20 25
3. Moravany B 11 8 0 3 46:31 24
4. D. Lopašov 10 7 1 2 33:12 22
5. Prašník 10 6 0 4 31:19 18
6. Červeník 10 5 1 4 20:16 16
7. Šulekovo 10 5 0 5 38:31 15
8. Ostrov 10 5 0 5 23:24 15
9. H. Otrokovce 10 4 0 6 29:36 12
10. Jalšové 11 4 0 7 29:44 12
11. Dubovany 10 3 2 5 21:23 11
12. Kľačany 10 3 1 6 26:47 10
13. Ratnovce 10 3 0 7 31:50 9
14. Sokolovce 9 1 1 7 16:41 4
15. Banka 9 0 2 7 9:43 2
PETER ŠTRONCER
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou