15. okt 2007 o 0:00
Futbal dorast + žiaci
1. LIGA STARŠÍ
12. kolo: Trenčín - Trnava 2:3 (0:1), Olej, Marušinec (11 m) - Mikovič, Rehák, Guldan, Artmedia - Nitra 1:3, Žilina - Košice 2:0, Inter - Slovan 0:0, Prešov - Dubnica 0:1, Podbrezová - Stropkov 0:2, Z. Moravce - B. Bystrica 1:5, Michalovce
- Ružomberok hrajú 10.11.
1. Nitra 11 10 0 1 24:11 30
2. Dubnica 12 7 1 4 23:15 22
3. Ružomberok 11 7 0 4 28:15 21
4. Košice 11 6 2 3 21:12 20
5. Žilina 12 6 2 4 19:13 20
6. Prešov 12 6 2 4 24:22 20
7. Inter 12 5 4 3 21:19 19
8. B.Bystrica 12 5 2 5 23:19 17
9. Slovan 11 5 2 4 17:14 17
10. Trnava 12 5 1 6 18:22 16
11. Trenčín 12 4 3 5 28:24 15
12. Michalovce 11 4 3 4 20:21 15
13. Podbrezová 12 3 3 6 9:13 12
14. Z.Moravce 12 2 2 8 10:31 8
15. Artmedia 12 2 0 10 11:27 6
16. Stropkov 11 1 3 7 13:31 6
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ
12. kolo: Trenčín – Trnava 1:1 (0:0), Gajdošík - Zvolenský, Artmedia - Nitra 1:1, Žilina - Košice 2:0, Inter - Slovan 3:1, Prešov - Dubnica 0:1, Podbrezová - Stropkov 1:0, Z. Moravce - B. Bystrica 0:3, Michalovce - Ružomberok hrajú 10.11.
1. Nitra 11 7 3 1 27:5 24
2. Košice 11 8 0 3 29:12 24
3. Trnava 12 6 5 1 18:6 23
4. Trenčín 12 6 4 2 25:8 22
5. Inter 12 7 1 4 20:13 22
6. Žilina 12 7 0 5 22:15 21
7. Prešov 12 6 3 3 17:15 21
8. Dubnica 12 5 4 3 16:13 19
9. Podbrezová 12 5 3 4 15:19 18
10. Michalovce 11 5 1 5 15:19 16
11. Slovan 11 4 3 4 15:13 15
12. Ružomberok 11 4 2 5 20:17 14
13. B.Bystrica 12 2 4 6 17:15 10
14. Artmedia 12 1 5 6 4:15 8
15. Stropkov 11 0 2 9 1:34 2
16. Z.Moravce 12 0 0 12 2:44 0
3. LIGA STARŠÍ
11. kolo: Brezová p/Br. - Vráble 4:3, Chrenová - Senica 2:8, Komárno - Trnava B 0:4, Partizánske - Dun. Streda 2:5, Bánovce - ČFK Nitra 4:0, Galanta - Lok. Trnava 0:3, Topoľčany - N. Mesto 1:1, AS Trenčín B - Nemšová 0:2.
1. L.Trnava 10 10 0 0 36:7 30
2. Senica 10 8 1 1 36:8 25
3. Trnava B 10 7 2 1 22:7 23
4. Brezová 10 7 2 1 22:8 23
5. D.Streda 10 7 0 3 30:15 21
6. Vráble 10 5 1 4 20:17 16
7. Topoľčany 10 4 3 3 10:9 15
8. N.Mesto 10 4 3 3 15:20 15
9. Nemšová 10 3 3 4 10:14 12
10. Trenčín B 10 3 2 5 15:18 11
11. Partizánske 10 3 1 6 17:22 10
12. Bánovce 10 2 3 5 10:22 9
13. Komárno 10 2 1 7 12:26 7
14. ČFK Nitra 10 1 3 6 6:17 6
15. Chrenová 10 1 0 9 16:42 3
16. Galanta 10 0 1 9 7:32 1
3. LIGA MLADŠÍ
11. kolo: Brezová p/Br. - Vráble 4:2, Chrenová - Senica 0:2, Komárno - Trnava B 0:7, Partizánske - Dun. Streda 1:8, Bánovce - ČFK Nitra 2:0, Galanta - Lok. Trnava 0:3, Topoľčany - N. Mesto 4:0, AS Trenčín B - Nemšová 4:1.
1. Trenčín B 10 8 1 1 32:6 25
2. Senica 10 8 0 2 26:9 24
3. Brezová 10 7 0 3 18:12 21
4. L.Trnava 10 6 2 2 37:12 20
5. Trnava B 10 6 2 2 32:11 20
6. Topoľčany 10 6 2 2 20:7 20
7. D.Streda 10 5 1 4 25:20 16
8. Vráble 10 5 0 5 27:17 15
9. Bánovce 10 4 2 4 16:21 14
10. ČFK Nitra 10 4 0 6 25:24 12
11. Galanta 10 4 0 6 20:20 12
12. Chrenová 10 4 0 6 18:20 12
13. Partizánske 10 3 1 6 19:30 10
14. Nemšová 10 2 1 7 14:33 7
15. N.Mesto 10 2 0 8 7:39 6
16. Komárno 10 0 0 10 5:60 0
4. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
11. kolo: Dolné Vestenice - Skalica 4:2, Holíč - Tr. Stankovce 0:1, Vrbové - Jasl. Bohunice 3:0, Handlová - Piešťany 3:7 (0:1), g. h. Zelenay 3, Modrovič 2, Urban, Hauser, Nováky - Radošovce 1:0 (1:0), Hrnčiarovce - Ilava 2:0 (2:0), Babic, Molnár, Hlohovec - Led. Rovne 3:1 (1:0), g. d. Nitran, Majerník, Kondač, Moravany - Leopoldov 1:2.
Dohrávka: Jasl. Bohunice - Leopoldov 2:1, g. d. Chudý 2.
1. J.Bohunice 10 8 0 2 36:11 24
2. Piešťany 10 8 0 2 38:16 24
3. D.Vestenice 10 7 0 3 31:20 21
4. Tr.Stankovce 10 7 0 3 21:11 21
5. Leopoldov 10 6 2 2 23:9 20
6. Nováky 10 5 2 3 17:16 17
7. Hlohovec 10 5 0 5 20:20 15
8. L.Rovne 10 4 1 5 26:28 13
9. Moravany 10 4 0 6 19:20 12
10. Vrbové 10 3 3 4 19:22 12
11. Holíč 10 4 0 6 25:29 12
12. Handlová 10 3 2 5 20:28 11
13. Hrnčiarovce 10 3 1 6 14:30 10
14. Skalica 10 2 3 5 14:24 9
15. Ilava 10 3 0 7 13:23 9
16. Radošovce 10 0 2 8 5:34 2
5. LIGA ZÁPAD
11. kolo: Radošina - Gbely 2:1 (1:1), Kusý, Plekanec - S. Rehák, Chtelnica - Horné Orešany 10:1 (6:1), g. d. Cibrín 4, Hrčka 3, Blažko, Kičina, Vozár, Veľké Orvište - Trebatice 1:0 (0:0), R. Vavrinec, V. Kostoľany - Borský Mikuláš 2:0 (2:0), Hlboké - Solčany 2:0 (1:0), Bojná - Boleráz 1:0 (1:0), T. Jančovič, Kúty - Preseľany 2:1 (1:0), M. Škoda, Šefčovič (11) - Fico, Šaštín - Tovarníky 7:2 (3:1), g. h. J. Jambor, Aliu.
1. Šaštín 10 8 1 1 27:11 25
2. Bojná 10 7 1 2 21:6 22
3. Boleráz 10 6 0 4 20:10 18
4. Radošina 10 6 0 4 19:23 18
5. Trebatice 10 5 2 3 15:15 17
6. Chtelnica 10 5 1 4 32:17 16
7. Solčany 10 5 0 5 24:15 15
8. Tovarníky 10 5 0 5 28:28 15
9. Gbely 10 5 0 5 22:25 15
10. Preseľany 10 4 1 5 15:15 13
11. Hlboké 10 3 3 4 11:13 12
12. V.Kostoľany 10 3 2 5 17:21 11
13. B.Mikuláš 10 3 1 6 15:19 10
14. H.Orešany 10 3 1 6 15:38 10
15. V.Orvište 10 2 3 5 11:23 9
16. Kúty 10 2 0 8 8:21 6
JOZEF KOMORNÝ (MK, JŠ, JS)
ŽIACI
1. LIGA STARŠÍ
10. kolo: Senica - Levice 3:4, Myjava - Pov. Bystrica 6:0, Nitra - Slovan 2:1, PVFA - Artmedia 1:0, SFM Senec - Púchov 2:1, Trnava - Dubnica 1:1, AS Trenčín - Inter 1:1.
1. Trnava 10 8 1 1 21:7 25
2. Trenčín 10 6 2 2 22:9 20
3. Dubnica 10 6 2 2 20:8 20
4. Nitra 9 5 2 2 13:7 17
5. Slovan 9 5 1 3 23:10 16
6. Levice 10 4 4 2 16:16 16
7. Inter 9 4 3 2 15:8 15
8. Púchov 10 4 2 4 9:11 14
9. Senica 10 4 0 6 15:20 12
10. Myjava 10 2 3 5 10:12 9
11. PVFA 10 2 3 5 5:9 9
12. Senec 10 2 2 6 6:21 8
13. Artmedia 9 2 1 6 11:20 7
14. P.Bystrica 10 1 0 9 2:30 3
1. LIGA MLADŠÍ
10. kolo: Senica - Levice 2:1, Myjava - Pov. Bystrica 5:0, Nitra - Slovan 3:0, PVFA - Artmedia 5:0, SFM Senec - Púchov 0:0, Trnava - Dubnica 0:0, AS Trenčín - Inter 2:1.
1. Trnava 10 7 2 1 25:6 23
2. PVFA 10 7 1 2 16:5 22
3. Dubnica 10 6 3 1 28:5 21
4. Trenčín 10 7 0 3 21:13 21
5. Nitra 9 6 1 2 26:7 19
6. Senica 10 6 1 3 28:18 19
7. Slovan 8 5 1 2 17:6 16
8. Inter 9 4 1 4 22:12 13
9. Myjava 10 3 1 6 17:16 10
10. P.Bystrica 10 3 0 7 12:34 9
11. SFM Senec 10 1 4 5 6:15 7
12. Levice 10 2 1 7 8:31 7
13. Púchov 10 1 2 7 4:20 5
14. Artmedia 8 0 0 8 1:43 0
2. LIGA STARŠÍ
11. kolo: Trenčín B - Nitra B 0:5, FC ViOn - Dubnica 1:0, Dun. Streda - Nové Zámky 1:2, Vráble - Štúrovo 4:4, Šaľa - Topoľčany 0:0, Piešťany - Komárno 0:2, Levice B - Trnava B 5:4, Lok. Trnava - Prievidza 0:1.
1. Prievidza 11 9 2 0 41:7 29
2. N.Zámky 11 9 1 1 32:8 28
3. Šaľa 11 8 2 1 41:5 26
4. Nitra B 11 8 0 3 30:15 24
5. L.Trnava 11 7 1 3 27:6 22
6. Piešťany 11 6 1 4 19:20 19
7. Komárno 11 5 1 5 14:14 16
8. D.Streda 11 4 2 5 17:12 14
9. Topoľčany 11 4 2 5 15:18 14
10. Levice B 11 4 1 6 18:24 13
11. Trnava B 11 3 1 7 30:39 10
12. Vráble 11 3 1 7 12:23 10
13. Dubnica B 11 3 1 7 14:26 10
14. Trenčín B 11 3 1 7 15:31 10
15. FC ViOn 11 2 2 7 9:32 8
16. Štúrovo 11 0 1 10 9:63 1
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ
10. kolo: AS Trenčín B - Nitra B 0:1, FC ViOn - Dubnica 3:2, Dun. Streda - Nové Zámky 5:5, Vráble - Štúrovo 3:0, Šaľa - Topoľčany 0:2, Piešťany - Komárno 4:2, Levice B - Trnava B 0:3, Lok. Trnava - Prievidza 3:0.
1. Nitra B 11 10 0 1 49:9 30
2. L.Trnava 11 9 0 2 40:10 27
3. Prievidza 11 9 0 2 35:13 27
4. Topoľčany 11 8 2 1 21:8 26
5. N.Zámky 11 6 2 3 23:21 20
6. FC ViOn 11 5 4 2 15:8 19
7. Piešťany 11 5 3 3 32:21 18
8. Dubnica B 11 5 2 4 30:24 17
9. Trnava B 11 4 1 6 21:21 13
10. Šaľa 11 4 0 7 21:28 12
11. Vráble 11 4 0 7 14:22 12
12. Trenčín B 11 3 1 7 18:32 10
13. D.Streda 11 3 1 7 24:39 10
14. Komárno 11 2 0 9 19:34 6
15. Levice B 11 2 0 9 12:38 6
16. Štúrovo 11 1 0 10 5:51 3
3. LIGA STARŠÍ STRED
11. kolo: Senica B - Vrbové 0:0, Dun. Streda B - Skalica 0:7, Holíč - Brezová p/Br. 3:0, Mor. Sv. Ján - Hlohovec 3:2 (2:1), Šoporňa - Leopoldov 0:11 (0:6), Kolóny 6, Kollár 4, Zachar, Sereď - Šamorín 3:0, Galanta - Chrenová B 7:1.
1. Skalica 9 8 1 0 34:5 25
2. Galanta 9 7 2 0 40:9 23
3. Leopoldov 9 7 1 1 39:3 22
4. Mor.Sv.Ján 9 6 0 3 44:22 18
5. Hlohovec 9 6 0 3 32:11 18
6. Sereď 9 6 0 3 25:13 18
7. Vrbové 9 4 2 3 15:18 14
8. Senica B 9 4 1 4 24:25 13
9. Holíč 9 2 1 6 11:34 7
10. D.Streda 9 2 1 6 9:35 7
11. Šoporňa 9 2 1 6 6:34 7
12. Šamorín 9 2 0 7 6:24 6
13. Chrenová 9 1 0 8 13:33 3
14. Brezová 9 1 0 8 4:37 3
3. LIGA MLADŠÍ STRED
11. kolo: Senica B - Vrbové 2:0 (2:0), Dun. Streda B - Skalica 2:0, Holíč - Brezová p/Br. 1:2, Mor. Sv. Ján - Hlohovec 0:6, Šoporňa - Leopoldov 2:0, Sereď - Šamorín 2:3, Galanta - Chrenová B 6:0.
1. Hlohovec 9 9 0 0 51:2 27
2. D.Streda 9 7 1 1 42:10 22
3. Senica B 9 7 1 1 32:6 22
4. Galanta 9 7 0 2 25:6 21
5. Šamorín 9 7 0 2 31:13 21
6. Skalica 9 5 0 4 24:14 15
7. Vrbové 9 4 1 4 23:19 13
8. Mor.Sv.Ján 9 2 1 6 13:27 7
9. Leopoldov 9 2 1 6 7:26 7
10. Šoporňa 9 2 1 6 8:31 7
11. Chrenová 9 2 1 6 7:48 7
12. Sereď 9 2 0 7 14:27 6
13. Holíč 9 1 1 7 10:26 4
14. Brezová 9 1 2 6 6:38 5
KS SŽ ZÁPAD
11. kolo: Gbely - Kátlovce 5:1 (2:0), g. d. Bolebruch 3, Macánek, J. Šedivý, Kúty - Zeleneč 3:0, Šulek, Mihál, Baláž, Moravany - Dechtice 2:2, Drahovce - Hrnčiarovce 2:1, Smolenice - Kľačany 1:2 (1:2), g. d. Tománek, Slávia Trnava - Suchá n/P. 2:2, Práznovce - J. Bohunice 6:1 (1:0), J. Kučera 2, D. Mikuláš 2, Velič, I. Karvay.
1. Dráhovce 9 7 0 2 27:13 21
2. Gbely 9 6 2 1 28:9 20
3. Práznovce 9 6 1 2 42:11 19
4. Kátlovce 9 6 1 2 39:18 19
5. Moravany 9 6 1 2 27:13 19
6. Zeleneč 9 4 2 3 14:13 14
7. Sl.Trnava 9 3 3 3 16:14 12
8. Kúty 9 4 0 5 25:25 12
9. J.Bohunice 9 4 0 5 24:32 12
10. Kľačany 9 3 2 4 13:20 11
11. Dechtice 9 1 4 4 18:24 7
12. Hrnčiarovce 9 1 2 6 11:27 5
13. Smolenice 9 1 1 7 4:31 4
14. Suchá 9 1 1 7 12:50 4
PRÍPRAVKY
5. ROČNÍKY
Skupina C: Senica - Nitra 1:1 (1:0), g. d. Krč, Lok. Trnava - FC ViOn 2:4, Sp. Trnava - ČFK Nitra 16:0, Levice - Piešťany 4:2, Topoľčany - Hlohovec hrajú 8. 10., voľno - Fatranská.
Dohrávky: Levice - Fatranská 9:1, Nitra - Topoľčany 2:0.
1. Senica 7 4 2 1 26:4 14
2. Levice 5 4 1 0 19:6 13
3. FC Nitra A 5 4 1 0 14:3 13
4. Sp. Trnava 7 4 0 3 45:9 12
5. Topoľčany 6 4 0 2 28:10 12
6. FC ViOn 5 4 0 1 22:7 12
7. Lok. Trnava 8 2 0 6 23:27 6
8. Piešťany 5 1 0 4 10:25 3
9. Hlohovec 4 1 0 3 4:23 3
10. ČFK Nitra 5 1 0 4 11:41 3
11. Fatranská 5 0 0 5 4:51 0
4. ROČNÍKY
Skupina C: Senica - Nitra 1:3 (0:1), g. d. Baumgartner, Levice B - Fatranská 17:0, L. Trnava - FC ViOn 3:3, Sp. Trnava - ČFK Nitra 4:1, Levice - Piešťany 2:1, Topoľčany - Hlohovec hrajú 8. 10.
Dohrávky: Levice - Fatranská 19:0, Nitra - Topoľčany 7:0.
1. L.Trnava 8 6 1 1 44:13 19
2. Nitra 6 6 0 0 44:9 18
3. Senica 7 5 0 2 33:11 15
4. FC ViOn 6 4 1 1 33:12 13
5. Sp.Trnava 7 4 1 2 28:18 13
6. Levice 6 3 1 2 33:7 10
7. ČFK Nitra 6 3 0 3 20:21 9
8. Levice B 7 2 0 5 23:26 6
9. Piešťany 6 2 0 4 13:23 6
10. Topoľčany 6 1 0 5 24:26 3
11. Hlohovec 5 0 0 5 5:37 0
12. Fatranská 6 0 0 6 2:99 0
3. ROČNÍKY
Skupina C: Senica - Nitra 3:0 (2:0), P. Janúška 2, Burian, L. Trnava - FC ViOn 2:3, Sp. Trnava - ČFK Nitra 5:0, Levice - Piešťany 2:0, Topoľčany - Hlohovec hrajú 8.10., voľno - Levice B.
Dohrávka: Nitra - Topoľčany 1:8.
1. Sp.Trnava 7 6 0 1 43:9 18
2. FC ViOn 5 5 0 0 36:3 15
3. L.Trnava 8 5 0 3 39:22 15
4. Topoľčany 5 4 0 1 29:11 12
5. Levice 5 4 0 1 17:11 12
6. Senica 6 3 0 3 16:12 9
7. ČFK Nitra 5 2 0 3 13:22 6
8. Levice B 6 1 0 5 12:23 3
9. Piešťany 6 1 0 5 12:31 3
10. Nitra 6 1 0 5 7:36 3
11. Hlohovec 5 0 0 5 5:49 0
3.ročník Nováky - Myjava 1:16 (0:8), g. h. Dedík 5, Žabka 4, Gálik a Zmek 2, Tomič, Hornák, Tomašech.
4.ročník Nováky - Myjava 1:2 (1:1), g. h. Kňazský 2.
JOZEF KOMORNÝ (MK, JD)
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou