23. aug 2007 o 0:00
Futbal DORAST - kraj
1. liga starší
3. kolo: Inter - Artmedia 2:1, Podbrezová - Trenčín 1:3, Z. Moravce - Nitra 1:2, Michalovce - Trnava 2:1 (1:1), g. h. Guldan. Ružomberok - Košice 1:0, B. Bystrica - Slovan 1:0, Stropkov - Dubnica 0:3, Prešov - Žilina sa hrá 15.9.
1. Inter 3 2 1 0 7:5 7
2. Trnava 3 2 0 1 7:2 6
3. Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
4. Dubnica 3 2 0 1 8:6 6
5. B.Bystrica 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6. Nitra 3 2 0 1 7:6 6
7. Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:5 4
8. Žilina 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
9. Košice 3 1 1 1 4:2 4
10. Trenčín 3 1 1 1 8:7 4
11. Slovan 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
12. Michalovce 3 1 1 1 4:6 4
13. Artmedia 3 1 0 2 6:6 3
14. FC ViOn 3 0 1 2 2:8 1
15. Podbrezová 3 0 0 3 2:7 0
16. Stropkov 3 0 0 3 4:13 0
1. liga mladší
3. kolo: Inter - Artmedia 2:1, Podbrezová - Trenčín 0:0, Z. Moravce - Nitra 0:4, Michalovce - Trnava 1:1 (1:0), g. h. Banovič. Ružomberok - Košice 6:3, B. Bystrica - Slovan 2:2, Stropkov - Dubnica 0:2, Prešov - Žilina sa hrá 15.9.
1. Nitra 3 2 1 0 13:1 7
2. Trnava 3 2 1 0 7:1 7
3. Dubnica 3 2 1 0 6:1 7
4. Košice 3 2 0 1 12:6 6
5. Žilina 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
6. Inter 3 2 0 1 5:5 6
7. B.Bystrica 3 1 2 0 10:3 5
8. Trenčín 3 1 1 1 7:3 4
9. Michalovce 3 1 1 1 4:3 4
10. Slovan 3 1 1 1 5:6 4
11. Ružomberok 3 1 0 2 7:9 3
12. Artmedia 3 0 1 2 1:5 1
13. Prešov 2 0 1 1 1:6 1
14. Stropkov 3 0 1 2 0:9 1
15. Podbrezová 3 0 1 2 0:10 1
16. FC ViOn 3 0 0 3 0:15 0
2. liga starší
3. kolo: Myjava - AAC Trenčín 3:2, Nitra B - PVFA 0:3, Pov. Bystrica - Levice 1:4, Šaľa - Prievidza 3:1, Nové Zámky - FC Senec 1:0, Dubnica B - ŠKP Dúbravka 4:0, Inter B - Púchov 2:2, Artmedia B - SFM Senec 1:2.
1. Levice 3 3 0 0 11:1 9
2. Dubnica B 3 2 0 1 7:1 6
3. FC Senec 3 2 0 1 5:1 6
4. SFM Senec 3 2 0 1 6:3 6
5. Šaľa 3 2 0 1 4:4 6
6. PVFA 3 1 2 0 6:3 5
7. Artmedia B 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
8. Púchov 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
9. Inter B 3 1 1 1 4:8 4
10. Trenčín 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
11. Nitra B 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
12. N.Zámky 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
13. Prievidza 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
14. Myjava 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
15. Dúbravka 3 1 0 2 3:7 3
16. P.Bystrica 3 0 1 2 3:10 1
2. liga mladší
3. kolo: Myjava - AAC Trenčín 0:2, Nitra B - PVFA 0:5, Pov. Bystrica - Levice 0:4, Nové Zámky - FC Senec 2:1, Šaľa - Prievidza 0:2, Dubnica B - ŠKP Dúbravka 2:0, Inter B - Púchov 0:3, Artmedia B - SFM Senec 2:0.
1. PVFA 3 3 0 0 12:1 9
2. Levice 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
3. Púchov 3 2 1 0 8:2 7
4. Trenčín 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
5. N.Zámky 3 2 0 1 10:5 6
6. Prievidza 3 1 1 1 5:4 4
7. Dúbravka 3 1 1 1 6:6 4
8. FC Senec 3 1 1 1 3:3 4
9. Nitra B 3 1 1 1 4:8 4
10. Artmedia B 3 1 0 2 4:5 3
11. Inter B 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
12. Dubnica B 3 1 0 2 3:6 3
13. P.Bystrica 3 1 0 2 2:10 3
14. Myjava 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
15. Šaľa 3 0 1 2 1:9 1
16. SFM Senec 3 0 0 3 2:6 0
3. liga starší
3. kolo: Topoľčany - Brezová p/B. 0:0, Senica - Nové Mesto 7:1, Lok. Trnava - Vráble 7:2, Galanta - Komárno 3:3, ČFK Nitra - Trnava B 0:3, Nemšová - Dun. Streda 0:1, AS Trenčín B - Chrenová 4:0, Bánovce - Partizánske 2:1.
1. Trnava B 3 3 0 0 10:1 9
2. Senica 2 2 0 0 12:2 6
3. L.Trnava 3 2 0 1 11:6 6
4. Trenčín B 2 1 1 0 6:2 4
5. Topoľčany 2 1 1 0 2:0 4
6. Partizánske 2 1 0 1 4:2 3
7. Chrenová 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
8. Bánovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 3
9. D.Streda 2 1 0 1 2:5 3
10. Komárno 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
11. Brezová 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
12. Galanta 2 0 1 1 3:6 1
13. ČFK Nitra 2 0 1 1 0:3 1
14. Vráble 2 0 1 1 2:7 1
15. N.Mesto 2 0 1 1 3:9 1
16. Nemšová 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
3. liga mladší
3. kolo: Topoľčany - Brezová p/B. 4:0, Senica - Nové Mesto 4:1, ČFK Nitra - Trnava B 1:3, Lok. Trnava - Vráble 4:1, Galanta - Komárno 8:1, Nemšová - Dun. Streda 1:2, AS Trenčín B - Chrenová 4:0, Bánovce - Partizánske 1:1.
Predohrávka: Trnava B - Lok. Trnava 1:3.
1. Trenčín 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
2. Senica 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
3. Topoľčany 2 2 0 0 6:0 6
4. L Trnava 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
5. Trnava B 3 2 0 1 7:5 6
6. Partizánske 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
7. Galanta 2 1 0 1 10:4 3
8. Vráble 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
9. Chrenová 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
10. D.Streda 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
11. Brezová 2 1 0 1 2:5 3
12. Bánovce 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
13. Nemšová 2 0 0 2 2:5 0
14. ČFK Nitra 2 0 0 2 3:8 0
15. N.Mesto 2 0 0 2 1:7 0
16. Komárno 2 0 0 2 1:10 0
4. liga Severozápad
3. kolo: Handlová - Holíč 6:3, Jasl. Bohunice - Tr.Stankovce 4:2 (1:0), Srnec, Vavrinec, Gajarský, Režnák, Leopoldov - Led. Rovne 3:0 (2:0), Gažo, Štefunko, Harman, Vrbové - Hrnčiarovce 3:0 (1:0), Nováky - Hlohovec 2:1 (2:0), g. h. Múdry, Skalica - Piešťany 1:2 (1:0), g. d. Lašák, Radošovce - Ilava 0:5 (0:4), Moravany - Dolné Vestenice 2:1 (2:0), g. d. Skubeň 2.
1. Ilava 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
2. Piešťany 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
3. Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:3 3
4. Handlová 2 1 0 1 7:5 3
5. L.Rovne 2 1 0 1 6:4 3
6. Leopoldov 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
7. Holíč 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
8. D.Vestenice 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
9. Nováky 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
10. J.Bohunice 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
11. Vrbové 2 1 0 1 4:6 3
12. Hrnčiarovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
13. Moravany 2 1 0 1 3:6 3
14. Tr.Stankovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
15. Radošovce 1 0 0 1 0:5 0
16. Skalica 2 0 0 2 2:8 0
5. liga Západ
3. kolo: Šaštín - Veľké Kostoľany 3:1 (0:1), Mošať, Bartal, Cvečka - Kinči, Radošina - Hlboké 3:1 (2:0), g. d. Kováčik 2, Varga, Chtelnica - Veľké Orvište 7:0 (4:0), Cibrín 3, Žigray a Hrčka 2, Trebatice - Preseľany 1:2 (1:2), D. Fico, V. Čerňan, Horné Orešany - Borský Mikuláš 2:1 (1:0), g. h. Júva, Tovarníky - Solčany 2:1 (0:1), g. h. Petrík, Gbely - Boleráz 3:2 (1:1), Lorenc, Rehák, Munda - Slamka, Žák, Kúty - Bojná 0:1 (0:0), Mocný.
1. Chtelnica 2 2 0 0 9:0 6
2. Bojná 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
3. Šaštín 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
4. Solčany 2 1 0 1 9:3 3
5. V.Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 8:4 3
6. Boleráz 2 1 0 1 8:4 3
7. Hlboké 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
8. Preseľany 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
9. Radošina 2 1 0 1 4:8 3
10. Tovarníky 2 1 0 1 3:7 3
11. H.Orešany 2 1 0 1 3:9 3
12. B.Mikuláš 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
13.Trebatice 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
14. Kúty 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
15. Gbely 2 0 0 1 0:6 0
16. V.Orvište 2 0 0 2 1:10 0
Jozef Komorný, mk
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou