7. máj 2007 o 0:00
DORAST
2. LIGA STARŠÍ
23. kolo: Lok. Trnava - Myjava 3:0 (1:0), ŠKP Dúbravka - Nitra B 4:0, Pov. Bystrica - Nové Zámky 4:5, Šaľa - Dubnica B 5:6, Senec - PVFA 3:4, Artmedia - Nemšová 3:1, Inter B - Levice 0:2, Slovan B - Prievidza 3:1.
1. Artmedia 24 13 6 5 45:32 45
2. Nitra B 24 13 5 6 59:31 44
3. Dubnica B 24 12 6 6 54:35 42
4. N.Zámky 24 12 6 6 54:39 42
5. Slovan B 24 9 9 6 39:33 36
6. PVFA 24 10 6 8 46:46 36
7. Prievidza 24 10 4 10 59:52 34
8. Inter B 24 9 6 9 31:30 33
9. P.Bystrica 24 10 3 11 45:47 33
10. Dúbravka 24 9 5 10 52:51 32
11. Myjava 24 8 7 9 20:28 31
12. Senec 24 8 6 10 30:34 30
13. Levice 24 7 7 10 29:42 28
14. L.Trnava 24 7 4 13 28:39 25
15. Šaľa 24 6 3 15 38:64 21
16. Nemšová 24 4 7 13 32:58 19
2. LIGA MLADŠÍ
23. kolo: Lok. Trnava - Myjava 1:1 (1:0), ŠKP Dúbravka - Nitra B 0:1, Šaľa - Dubnica B 2:3, Pov. Bystrica - Nové Zámky 0:0, Inter B - Levice 7:1, Senec - PVFA 0:1, Artmedia - Nemšová 10:1, Slovan B - Prievidza 3:0.
1. Artmedia 24 18 5 1 95:14 59
2. Nitra B 24 18 2 4 80:23 56
3. PVFA 24 13 4 7 47:39 43
4. Slovan B 24 12 6 6 45:27 42
5. Dubnica B 24 13 3 8 42:32 42
6. L.Trnava 24 12 5 7 36:24 41
7. Inter B 24 11 3 10 49:36 36
8. Dúbravka 24 11 3 10 29:35 36
9. Levice 24 11 2 11 39:47 35
10. P.Bystrica 24 10 4 10 32:37 34
11. Prievidza 24 7 6 11 35:40 27
12. Myjava 24 6 6 12 22:50 24
13. N.Zámky 24 5 7 12 44:68 22
14. Šaľa 24 5 4 15 29:57 19
15. Senec 24 5 2 17 23:66 17
16. Nemšová 24 3 2 19 21:73 11
3. LIGA STARŠÍ
24. kolo: Led. Rovne - Senica 2:6 (1:3),Brezová p/B. - Topoľčany 1:0, Chrenová - Nové Mesto 3:1, Galanta - AAC Trenčín 3:2, Sereď - Šamorín 1:1, Partizánske - ČFK Nitra 1:4, Trnava B - Bánovce 2:0, Vráble - Dun. Streda hrajú 8.5.
1. Trenčín 24 19 1 4 57:20 58
2. Brezová 24 17 2 5 67:34 53
3. Topoľčany 24 15 4 5 61:31 49
4. D.Streda 23 14 3 6 56:37 45
5. Galanta 24 13 4 7 55:38 43
6. Trnava B 24 12 4 8 60:42 40
7. ČFK Nitra 24 12 1 11 55:41 37
8. N.Mesto 24 10 2 12 49:49 32
9. Senica 24 10 2 12 47:48 32
10. Vráble 23 9 3 11 35:38 30
11. Chrenová 24 7 7 10 37:47 28
12. Partizánske 24 6 5 13 34:51 23
13. Bánovce 24 6 5 13 32:53 23
14. Sereď 24 5 4 15 18:61 19
15. Šamorín 24 4 6 14 28:51 18
16. L.Rovne 24 4 3 17 36:86 15
3. LIGA MLADŠÍ
24. kolo: Led. Rovne - Senica 0:3 (0:2), Brezová p/B. - Topoľčany 1:2 Chrenová - Nové Mesto 2:1, Galanta - AAC Trenčín 0:1, Sereď - Šamorín 7:1, Partizánske - ČFK Nitra 0:0, Trnava B - Bánovce 1:0, Vráble - Dun. Streda hrajú 8.5.
1. Topoľčany 24 18 3 3 88:24 57
2. Trnava B 24 17 2 5 68:22 53
3. D.Streda 23 15 5 3 100:28 50
4. Trenčín 24 14 5 5 39:23 47
5. Chrenová 24 11 7 6 46:34 40
6. Brezová 24 12 3 9 36:37 39
7. ČFK Nitra 24 10 7 7 45:35 37
8. N.Mesto 24 11 2 11 53:47 35
9. Senica 24 10 4 10 46:38 34
10. Galanta 24 11 1 12 41:61 34
11. Vráble 23 7 5 11 34:35 26
12. Bánovce 24 7 5 12 33:49 26
13. Sereď 24 7 1 16 39:78 22
14. Partizánske 24 4 5 15 22:52 17
15. L.Rovne 24 4 4 16 31:66 16
16. Šamorín 24 3 1 20 16:108 10
4. LIGA SEVEROZÁPAD
23. kolo: Moravany - Skalica 4:1 (0:1), Holíč - Dolné Vestenice 0:0, Radošina - Šaštín 1:1 (1:1), Radošovce - AS Trenčín B 0:5 (0:1), Hrnčiarovce - Piešťany 2:2 (1:0), g. d. Jankovič 2, Ilava - Handlová 3:1 (3:0), Jasl. Bohunice - Vrbové 3:2. Nováky - Hlohovec sa hrá 8.5.
24. kolo: Piešťany - Radošovce 2:2 (2:1), F. Zaťka, L. Šerienik - Kocúrik, Hrbatý, Hlohovec - Holíč 2:1 (0:1), Kurek, Nitran - Studenič, Vrbové - Radošina 6:1 (4:1), Ďuračka 2, Piták, Marek, Kurinec, Čáp - Kováčik, Handlová - Moravany 1:0 (0:0), Šaštín - Ilava 1:2 (0:1), g. d. Nosek, Skalica - Nováky 1:3, Dolné Vestenice - Hrnčiarovce 2:1 (1:1), Zuzula, Cagáň - Nižňan, Trenčín B - Jasl. Bohunice 5:0 (2:0).
1. Trenčín B 24 19 4 1 102:13 61
2. Vrbové 24 17 2 5 74:40 53
3. Ilava 24 17 2 5 62:34 53
4. Piešťany 24 14 5 5 64:32 47
5. J.Bohunice 24 15 2 7 65:47 47
6. Holíč 24 13 4 7 56:28 43
7. Nováky 23 13 1 9 59:55 40
8. Moravany 24 10 1 13 35:42 31
9. Skalica 24 9 3 12 32:45 30
10. Šaštín 24 7 4 13 25:46 25
11. Hlohovec 23 8 1 14 35:62 25
12. Handlová 24 7 3 14 34:51 24
13. Radošovce 24 7 3 14 29:51 24
14. D.Vestenice 24 7 2 15 43:58 23
15. Hrnčiarovce 24 5 4 15 35:61 19
16. Radošina 24 2 1 21 22:107 7
5. LIGA ZÁPAD
23. kolo: Kúty - Trebatice 2:0 (1:0), Pavelka 2, Veľké Kostoľany - Gbely 2:1 (0:0), g. h. V. Belko, Veľké Bedzany - Čáčov 1:1 (0:1), Hlboké - Bojná 0:1 (0:0), domáci Baláž nedal penaltu, Solčany - Horné Orešany 2:1 (2:1), Chtelnica - Zeleneč 2:2 (1:0), g. h. Kankara, Gergely, Veľké Orvište - Leopoldov 1:3 (1:2), g. d. Zelenay, Smolenice - Tovarníky 2:2 (1:1), g. d. Jánošík, Popovič.
24. kolo: Trebatice - Veľké Orvište 1:3 (0:1), g. h. M. Vavrinec, R. Vavrinec, Zelenay, Leopoldov - Chtelnica 5:1 (3:0), g. h. Čapoš, Zeleneč - Veľké Bedzany 5:1 (3:0), g. h. Toman, Bojná - Solčany 5:0 (4:0), Čáčov - Hlboké 0:2 (0:1), Urban, Karas, Horné Orešany - Smolenice 1:2 (1:0), Bačík - Štibraný 2, Gbely - Kúty 0:1 (0:1), Húšťava, Tovarníky - Veľké Kostoľany 0:0.
1. Leopoldov 24 17 4 3 66:20 55
2. V.Kostoľany 24 16 5 3 64:19 53
3. Kúty 24 16 4 4 67:20 52
4. Bojná 24 16 4 4 66:31 52
5. V.Orvište 24 13 7 4 62:32 46
6. Gbely 24 14 3 7 55:32 45
7. Solčany 24 13 3 8 48:32 42
8. H.Orešany 24 9 5 10 36:45 32
9. Tovarníky 24 9 4 11 46:59 31
10. Hlboké 24 8 5 11 31:38 29
11. Chtelnica 24 6 3 15 38:64 21
12.Trebatice 24 5 4 15 35:47 19
13. V.Bedzany 24 5 3 16 22:67 18
14. Čáčov 24 5 2 17 22:55 17
15. Zeleneč 24 4 4 16 35:79 16
16. Smolenice 24 4 4 16 23:76 16
Jozef Komorný, - mk -
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou
Článok pokračuje pod video reklamou