OM
Výsledky 10. kola: Siladice – Modranka 4:0, Špačince – D. Voda 0:1, Brestovany – Dvorníky 7:0, Kátlovce – V. Kostoľany 3:2, Šúrovce – V. Orvište 2:0, Zavar – Trakovice 2:1, Kľačany – Zeleneč 0:1, D. Krupá – Trebatice 0:6.
1. Zeleneč 10 10 0 0 41:4 30
2. Trebatice 10 9 1 0 49:3 28
3. Kľačany 10 8 1 1 38:8 25
4. Siladice 10 6 2 2 31:15 20
5. V. Orvište 10 6 0 4 33:28 18
6. Šúrovce 10 6 0 4 15:16 18
7. Brestovany 10 5 0 5 23:14 15
8. Trakovice 10 4 2 4 12:12 14
9. D. Krupá 10 4 1 5 20:15 13
10. Kátlovce 10 4 1 5 20:21 13
11. Modranka 10 3 1 6 9:33 10
12. D. Voda 10 3 0 7 13:40 9
13. V. Kostoľany 10 1 3 6 16:25 6
14. Zavar 10 2 0 8 14:26 6
15. Dvorníky 10 2 0 8 12:47 6
16. Špačince 10 0 2 8 4:43 2
OS A
Výsledky 10. kola: Madunice – H. Orešany 8:2, Opoj – Vlčkovce 4:0, Majcichov – Ružindol 5:5, Lovčice – Červeník 3:0, Voderady – Malženice 5:0, Križovany – B. Kostol 8:0, Cífer – Bučany 6:0.
1. Križovany 10 8 2 0 53:7 26
2. Voderady 10 8 2 0 42:4 26
3. Cífer 10 8 1 1 43:11 25
4. Madunice 10 6 0 4 47:16 18
5. Lovčice 10 6 0 4 51:20 18
6. Ružindol 10 5 2 3 48:21 17
7. Bučany 10 5 0 5 29:31 15
8. H. Orešany 10 4 2 4 24:24 14
9. Opoj 10 4 0 6 18:34 12
10. Červeník 10 3 2 5 20:28 11
11. Majcichov 10 3 1 6 21:94 10
12. B. Kostol 10 2 1 7 21:46 7
13. Malženice 10 1 1 8 10:36 4
14. Vlčkovce 10 0 0 10 6:61 0
OS B
Výsledky 10. kola: Buková – D. Orešany 13:1 , Pečenady – Nižná 4:1, Trstín – Žlkovce 5:0, D. Lopašov – Bohdanovce 2:8 , Naháč – Šulekovo 6:3, Boleráz – Radošovce 3:5, Pet. Hlohovec – voľno.
1. Pet. Hlohovec 9 8 0 1 48:6 24
2. Radošovce 9 8 0 1 50:9 24
3. Bohdanovce 9 6 1 2 33:10 19
4. Trstín 9 6 0 3 35:13 18
5. Naháč 9 6 0 3 41:36 18
6. Nižná 10 5 0 5 33:37 15
7. Buková 9 4 2 3 35:19 14
8. Šulekovo 9 4 0 5 19:30 12
9. Boleráz 9 3 1 5 29:30 10
10. D. Lopašov 9 3 0 6 38:36 9
11. Žlkovce 10 3 0 7 22:39 9
12. Pečeňady 9 2 0 7 12:23 6
13. D. Orešany 10 0 0 10 1:108 0
OS C
Výsledky 10. kola: Borovce – Krakovany 8:1, Banka – Veselé 0:2, Jalšové A – Sokolovce 3:0 , Ratnovce – Pastuchov 1:1, Koplotovce – Ostrov 6:0, Bojničky – Dubovany 3:1.
1. Jalšové A 9 9 0 0 68:3 27
2. Bojničky 8 7 0 1 62:5 21
3. Pastuchov 9 6 2 1 26:10 20
4. Ratnovce 9 5 2 2 29:13 17
5. Sokolovce 8 5 1 2 28:15 16
6. Dubovany 9 4 2 3 29:17 14
7. Koplotovce 8 3 1 4 23:12 10
8. Banka 10 3 0 7 21:35 9
9. Veselé 8 2 1 5 23:25 7
10. Krakovany 9 2 0 7 14:49 6
11. Borovce 9 1 0 8 12:126 3
12. Ostrov 8 0 1 7 7:32 1
- tač -